HORARIO DE ATENCION A APODERADOS

 

HORARIOS DE ATENCION A APODERADOS

 

CURSO PROFESOR DIA HORA
1º A Laura  Valdebenito Martes 08:30 a 09:30 hrs.
1ºB Carolina Wormald Martes 09:45 a 10:30 hrs.
1ºC Carolina Artigas Martes 12:15 a 13:00 hrs.
2ºA Ingrid Morales Lunes 10:00 a 11:00 hrs.
2ºB Ximena Vásquez Martes 14:00 a 14:45 hrs.
2ºC Laura Carrasco Jueves 08:00 a 08:45 hrs.
3ºA Daniela Cabrera Viernes 09:45 a 11:00 hrs.
3ºB Lidia Figueroa Jueves 14:00 a 15:00 hrs.
3ºC Cecilia Palacios Lunes 11:30 a 12:45 hrs.
4ºA Alicia Alucema Miércoles 10:00 a 11:00 hrs.
4ºB Carlos Jara Jueves 09:45 a 10:30 hrs.
4ºC Maritza Hidalgo Miércoles 11:30 a 12:15 hrs.
5ºA Mirta Baeza Martes 15:30 a 16:30 hrs.
5ºB Bernarda Durán Martes 15:00 a 16:00 hrs.
5ºC Andrea Morales Miércoles 08:30 a 09:30 hrs.
6ºA José Meneses Lunes 09:45 a 10:30 hrs.
6ºB Isabel Gaete Lunes 15:30 a 16:15 hrs.
6ºC Leonardo Sáez Jueves 10:30 a 11:15 Hrs.
7ºA Alexandra Schwartinski Jueves 11:30 a 12:15 hrs.
Viernes 11:30 a 12:15 hrs.
7ºB Jenny Cicarelli Miércoles 16:30 a 17:30 hrs.
7ºC Scarlette Klapp Viernes 11:15 a 12:15 hrs.
8ºA Adesio Gutiérrez Lunes 09:45 a 10:45 hrs.
8ºB Paola Vásquez Viernes 08:45 a 09:30 hrs.
8ºC Erwin Belmar Viernes 10:30 a 11:15 hrs.
1ºMA Natalia Durán Martes 15:00 a 15:45hrs.
1ºMB Daniela Maldonado Jueves 11:30 a 12:15
2ºMA Leticia Bernales Miércoles 15:30 a 16:30 hrs.
Jueves 08:15 a 09:30 hrs.
2ºMB Valeria López Martes 11:30 a 12:15 hrs.
15:00 a 15:45 hrs.
3ºMA Karen Leiva Miércoles 09:45 a 10:30 hrs.
3ºMB Mariana Ovalle Viernes 08:15 a 09:15 hrs.
4ºMA Elizabeth Sanhueza Martes 09:45 a 10:30 hrs.
4ºMB Gonzalo Gómez Martes 14:00 a 14:45 hrs.
Daniela Arroyo Lunes 15:45 a 16:30 hrs.
Coya Bustamante Lunes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
Héctor Morales Miércoles 16:00 a 16:30 hrs.
Vania Machmar Lunes 09:30 a 11:15 hrs.
Gladys Aravena Miércoles 17:00 a 18:00 hrs.
Anahí García-Valenzuela Lunes 14:00 a 14:40 hrs.
Alejandro Mora Jueves 16:45 a 17:30 hrs.
Pedro Calbío Lunes 16:00 a 16:45 hrs.
Juan Carlos Paredes Miércoles 16.00 a 16:45 hrs.
Ida Bustos Martes 08:10 a 09:10 hrs.
Carolina Cid (E.Dif.) Jueves 08:00 a 15:00 hrs
Carolina Sandoval (E.Dif.) Lunes 14:00 a 15:00 hrs.
Joaquín Troncoso (E.Dif.) Jueves 14:00 a 5:00 hrs.
Margarita Palacios (E.Dif.) Martes 11:30 a 13:00 hrs
Yarely Gómez (Psico-ped) Lunes 09:30 a 10:30 hrs
Daniel Saavedra (Pisolog) Jueves 09:45 a 11:15 hrs.